Monday, January 24, 2011

Awww.... Crap

Hi all,
yeah I know I haven't post much stuff during the past few weeks...... cos I'm Just Bored......
My Bunny Superhero Concept Art will be posted latest by Saturday... so keep an eye out. Yea...

Need rest, Happy Chinese New Year In advance!!

Happy new year!

HaPpYChinese New Year!!!!!!

Thursday, January 20, 2011

Free Rice for the Needy!

Hi there, I'm sorry to say that there is absolutely *no* free rice on this webpage. BUT, if you would like to donate rice to the needy FOR FREE, please go to Oh and..... WTH! No! You'll not get free rice just by reading this post! *Ahem* Just as I was saying, please add me as a friend if you create a account. thanks!
P.S. If you wanna to join a group join. Rice Guardians please!!!!

Tuesday, January 18, 2011


Hiya, dudes!
Wassup? Urm, do any of you tink it would be nice if I create a web comic?
Please comment on my decision!!! Oh By The Way, you are invited to be a artist if you want!

Friday, January 14, 2011


HEY Dudes and Gal's! Sup' Man! Guess why Im soo hyped?! Cuz it's my fren's b'day!
WooOOO hOOOoo!!
Happy b'day Caleb and Natalie!


Monday, January 10, 2011

School News #1

Today is my first day of school met my cool teachers but got some homework... Psst! Im still alive, 'Yay!' so, urm, lol im signing off nowz.
-Joshua Leong signs off-

Saturday, January 8, 2011

Yay! Orientation week news...

Yay, orientation week is over!......Oh... crap. School is next... Anyway, I have a pres to do so, urm, wish me luck